Platzierungen beim "Helschen Cup"

Fußball


 

1. Platz

 

2. Platz

 

3. Platz

 

4. Platz

2017


Die Butzenkinder

Rotor Pilsbiergistan

Die Firma

Union Thekensport

2016

KC Pilsen

Ich und die Jungs

SpVgg Spatzenhausen

Rotor Pilsbiergistan

2015

Ich & die Jungs

Helschen

Balla dat da rein

Die Butzenkinder

2014

Die Butzenkinder

Balla dat da rein

Die Emsis

1. FC Union Thekensport

2013

Boka Juniors

Balla dat da rein

Die Butzenkinder

Die Emsis

2012

Bad Boys

Boller Birnen

Emsbürener Kindl

Boka Juniors

2011

Bad Boys

Boka Juniors

Die Butzenkinder

Die Freskos

2010

Arsenal Emsbüren

Wulf Pac

Boka Juniors

Die Freskos

2009

Bad Boys

Die Freskos

Wulf Pac

Boller Birnen

2008

Wulf Pac

Bad Boys

Hesselte

Der Bauwagen

2007

Bad Boys

Wulf Pac

Die Freskos

Boller Birnen

2006

Wulf Pac

Bad Boys

SC Prost

Die Freskos

2005

Johnys Kumpel

Wulf Pac

SC Prost

Magic Goals

2004

Wulf Pac

Die Köters

Die Freskos

Magic Goals

2003

Wulf Pac

Leschede II

Die Köters

Die Freskos

2002

Die Köters

Wulf Pac

Boller Birnen

SC Prost

2001

Leschede II

Wulf Pac

Arme Ritter

SC Prost

2000

Wulf Pac

Die Looser

Leschede II

Mehringen

1999

Die Looser

Mehringen

Kreuzbandriss

Magic Goals

1998

Die Looser

Die Elche

SC Prost

Arme Ritter

1997

Mehringen

Leschede II

Die Elche

Die Gloreichen

1996

Mehringen

Leschede II

Die Elche

Emsbüren

1995

Leschede II

Leschede I

Die Elche

Moorlage

1994

Leschede II

Emsbüren

Mehringen

Leschede I

1993

Leschede II

Leschede I

Emsbüren

Moorlage

1992


Hesselte

Helschen


1991

Emsbüren

Leschede II

Mehringen


1990

Gleesen

Hesselte

Emsbüren

Leschede I

1989

Hesselte

Leschede I

Emsbüren


1988

Mehringen

Emsbüren

Moorlage

Helschen

 

Tennis


 

1. Platz

 

2. Platz

2017

Ausfall (Regen)


2016

Ausfall (Regen)


2015

/

/

2014

J. Spille / E. Spille

T. Baun / E. van Griesven

2013

Regenausfall


2012

F. Altevollmer / A.Thys

J. Spille / E. Lögering

2011

F. Altevollmer / A. Thys

C. Geiger / L. Dorsten

2010

J. Spille / E. Lögering

M. Kotte / K. Mülder

2009

Regenausfall


2008

J. Spille / E. Lögering

D. Bojer / S. Coroneo

2007

D. Bojer / S. Coroneo

J. Spille / E. Lögering

2006

M. Müller / K. Mülder

J. Spille / E. Lögering

2005

J. Spille / E. Lögering

S. Weidmann / M. Pöling

2004

J. Spille / E. Lögering

R. Bünker / S. Senger

2003

D. Bojer / S. Coroneo

H. Hermann / A. Heskamp

2002

C. Bünker / E. Leuschner

T. Herbers / B. Johanning

2001

D. Bojer / S. Coroneo

R. Bünker / A. Thys

2000

R. Bünker / A. Thys

D. Bojer / S. Coroneo

1999

R. Bünker / A. Thys

T. Baun / B. Baun

1998

R. Bünker / A. Thys

H. Richter / B. Baun

1997

R. Bünker / A. Thys

T. Baun / B. Baun

1996

T. Baun / B. Baun

R. Bünker / S. Borg

1995

T. Baun / B. Baun

R. Bünker / S. Borg

1994

R. Bünker / A. Heskamp

S. Bünker / P. Silies

1993



1992



1991

K. Schleiff / W. Tillar


1990

K. Schleiff / M. Upmann

G. Ricken / M. Tegeder

1989

R. Bünker

M. Böcker

1988

M. Scheffer

H. Tegeder

 

Volleyball


1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

4. Platz

5. Platz

6. Platz

2016

Ausfall






2015







2014

Bora Bora


N2

Hesselte

Helschen

Butzenkinder

 

Flunky-Ball


Sieger

2017

Helschker Jungs

2016

Ausfall (Regen)

2015

Black Horses